Tabla del Descenso Liga MX (Jornada 13)

Redacción

06:00 | Lunes 10 de Abril 2017

………………..…JJ……PTS……..%
1…América……...97.....163....1.6804
2…Monterrey……97.....158....1.6289
3…Toluca.............97.....156....1.6082
4…Tigres..............97.....155....1.5979
5…Pachuca..........97.....150....1.5464
6…Pumas.............97.....147....1.5155
7…Chivas.............97......143....1.4742
8…León ………....97......136....1.4021
9…Tijuana............97......131....1.3505
10..Santos............97......127.....1.3093
11.Atlas................97......127.....1.3093
12.Necaxa............29........37.....1.2759
13.Querétaro........97.......123....1.2680
14.Cruz Azul.........97.......118....1.2165
15.Puebla.............97.......115....1.1856
16.Morelia............97.......111....1.1443
17.Chiapas...........97.......111....1.1443
18.Veracruz..........97.......108....1.1134