Tabla de cocientes Liga MX (Jornada 16)

Redacción

06:00 | Lunes 01 de Mayo 2017

...........................JJ........PTS..........%
1...América.......101.......169.......1.6733
2...Tigres..........101.......164.......1.6238
3...Monterrey....101.......163.......1.6139
4...Toluca.........101........157.......1.5545
5...Pachuca......101.......153.......1.5149
6...Pumas.........101.......148.......1.4653
7...Chivas..........101.......145.......1.4356
8...León.............101.......144.......1.4257
9...Necaxa..........33..........46.......1.3939
10.Tijuana.........101.......140......1.3861
11.Atlas.............101.......135......1.3366
12.Santos..........101.......133......1.3168
13.Querétaro.....101.......127......1.2574
14.Cruz Azul.....101.......125.......1.2376
15.Puebla..........101.......118......1.1683
16.Veracruz.......101.......117......1.1584
17.Morelia.........101.......115......1.1386
18.Chiapas........101.......114......1.1287