Tabla de cocientes Liga MX (Jornada 17)

Redacción

06:00 | Lunes 08 de Mayo 2017

...........................JJ..........PTS..........%
1...América.......102.......169.......1.6569
2...Tigres...........102.......167.......1.6373
3...Monterrey....102.......163.......1.5980
4...Toluca..........102.......158.......1.5490
5...Pachuca.......102......156........1.5294
6...Pumas..........102......148........1.4510
7...Chivas..........102.......146........1.4314
8...León.............102.......144.......1.4118
9...Tijuana.........102.......143.......1.4020
10.Necaxa..........34..........47.......1.3824
11.Atlas.............102......135........1.3235
12.Santos.........102.......134........1.3137
13.Cruz Azul.....102.......128........1.2549
14.Querétaro....102.......127........1.2451
15.Puebla.........102.......121........1.1863
16.Morelia........102.......118........1.1569
17.Veracruz......102.......117........1.1471
18.Chiapas**....102.......117........1.1471


**DESCENDIDO