Tabla general Liga MX (Jornada 17)

Redacción

06:00 | Lunes 08 de Mayo 2017

.............................J......G.....E.....P......GF.....GC....Pts.
1...Tijuana*.........17......9.....4.....4......30.....22....31
2...Monterrey......17......7.....6.....4......26.....18....27
3...Chivas*..........17......7.....6.....4......21.....18....27
4...Toluca*..........17......8.....3.....6......21.....20....27
5...Santos*..........17.....5....11.....1.....25......20....26
6...Atlas* ............17......7.....5.....5.....24......20....26
7...Tigres*...........17......7.....4.....6.....26......12....25
8...Morelia*.........17......6.....6.....5.....19......16....24
9...América.........17......7.....3.....7.....19......19....24
10.Pachuca........17......6.....6.....5......16.....16....24
11.Cruz Azul.......17......5.....6.....6.....19......20....21
12.Necaxa..........17......5.....6.....6.....16......21....21
13.Veracruz........17......7.....0...10.....14......20....21
14.León..............17......5.....5.....7......21.....23.....20
15.Querétaro......17......5.....4.....8......21.....27....19
16.Chiapas.........17......5.....4.....8......18.....28....19
17.Pumas...........17......5.....3.....9......21.....30....18
18.Puebla...........17......4.....4.....9......18.....25....16